Gruppo Giovani Industriali: Consiglio direttivo

Biennio 2017/2019


Viola Verga Presidente - Sacco Srl
Marta Anzani VicePresidente - Poliform Spa
Mauro Baietti VicePresidente - Sitec Srl
Luigi Passera VicePresidente - Lariohotels Spa
Valentina Bellotti - Bellotti spa
Carlo Briccola - Bric's Industria Valigeria Fine spa
Agnese Cantaluppi - Successori Giuseppe Cattaneo Spa
Federica Ciapparelli - Officine Bianche Srl
Laura Clerici - Teseo Spa
Carlo Curti - Stamperia di Cassina Rizzardi Spa
Daniele Penati - Tecnologie d'Impresa Srl
Valentina Porro - OMP Porro Srl
Chiara Pozzi - Textra srl
Giorgio Riva - C.E.L. srl Unipersonale
Filippo Sant'Ambrogio - Viva Srl
Cristina Zanfrini - Zanfrini srl

Past President:
Marco Taiana - Tessitura Taiana Virgilio Spa

Invitati Permanenti:
Daniele Valsecchi - Neon 1872 Srl
Federico Colombo - Penn Italia srl
Andrea Taborelli - TessituraSerica A.M. Taborelli srl



Biennio 2015/2017


Marco Taiana Presidente - Tessitura Taiana Virgilio Spa
Viola Verga VicePresidente - Sacco srl
Marta Anzani VicePresidente - Poliform spa
Luigi Passera VicePresidente - Lariohotels Spa
Mauro Baietti - Sitec Srl
Valentina Bellotti - Bellotti spa
Carlo Briccola - Bric's Industria Valigeria Fine spa
Carlo Curti - Stamperia di Cassina Rizzardi Spa
Giacomo Discacciati - DSC Natale Discacciati & Figli Srl
Elia Gerosa - Cellografica Gerosa Spa
Daniele Penati - Tecnologie d'impresa Srl
Chiara Pozzi - Textra srl
Giorgio Riva - C.E.L. srl Unipersonale
Daniele Valsecchi - Neon 1872 Srl
Serena Zanfrini - Zetacarton spa
Cristina Zanfrini - Zanfrini srl

Past President:
Alessandro Rampoldi - Alecom srl

Invitati Permanenti:
Gabriele Bianchi - Arti Grafiche Maspero Fontana & C. Spa
Agnese Cantaluppi - Successori Giuseppe Cattaneo Spa
Federico Colombo - Penn Italia srl
Andrea Taborelli - TessituraSerica A.M. Taborelli srl


Biennio 2013/2015


Marco Taiana Presidente - Tessitura Taiana Virgilio Spa
Valentina Bellotti Vicepresidente - Bellotti spa
Olivia Ciceri Vicepresidente - Osra Industries srl
Daniele Valsecchi Vicepresidente - Neon 1872 Srl
Viola Verga Vicepresidente - Sacco srl
Marta Anzani - Poliform spa
Carlo Briccola - Bric's Industria Valigeria Fine spa
Nicola Dell'Oro - D&D Abitare
Chiara Pozzi - Textra srl
Massimiliano Quintavalle - La Vallee srl
Giorgio Riva - C.E.L. srl Unipersonale
Andrea Taborelli - TessituraSerica A.M. Taborelli srl
Serena Zanfrini - Zetacarton spa

Past President:
Alessandro Rampoldi - Alecom srl

Invitati Permanenti:
Federico Colombo - Penn Italia srl
Stefano Poliani - SDM Energia srl
Gianluca Rusconi - Rusconi srl
Guido Santi - Tessitura Luigi Santi spa


Biennio 2011/2013


Alessandro Rampoldi Presidente - Alecom srl Unipersonale
Valentina Bellotti Vicepresidente - Bellotti spa
Giovanni Cogotzi Vicepresidente - Claind srl
Guido Santi Vicepresidente - Tessitura Luigi Santi spa
Daniele Valsecchi Vicepresidente - Neon 1872 Srl
Serena Zanfrini Vicepresidente - Zetacarton spa
Olivia Ciceri - Osra Industries srl
Nicola Dell'Oro - D&D Abitare srl
Andrea Frigerio - Softer srl
Chiara Pozzi - Textra srl
Massimiliano Quintavalle - La Vallee srl
Marco Taiana - Tessitura Taiana Virgilio spa
Viola Verga - Sacco srl
Alessandro Vismara - Tintoria Filati MA-VI srl

Past President:
Stefano Poliani - J.T.S. Jacquard Textile Solution srl

Invitato Permanente:
Luca Bozzone


Biennio 2009/2011


Stefano Poliani (Presidente) - Enrico Locati & C. snc
Alessandro Rampoldi (Vice Presidente) - Alecom srl
Guido Santi (Vice Presidente) - Tessitura Luigi Santi spa
Daniele Valsecchi (Vice Presidente) - Orsucci spa
Serena Zanfrini (Vice Presidente) - Zetacarton spa
Valentina Bellotti - Bellotti spa
Luca Bozzone - T.A.F.T. spa
Luca Castiglioni - Castiglioni srl
Giovanni Cogotzi - Claind srl
Andrea Frigerio - Softer srl
Alessandro Maroni- Maroni snc di Maroni Mario & C.
Massimiliano Quintavalle - La Vallee srl

Past President:
Simone Tettamanti - Ind. Cartaria Comense spa

Invitati Permanenti:
Andrea Tagliabue - Tabu spa


Biennio 2007/2009


Stefano Poliani (Presidente) - Enrico Locati & C. snc
Luca Castiglioni (Vice Presidente) - Castiglioni srl
Alessandro Rampoldi (Vice Presidente) - Alecom srl
Raffaella Roda (Vice Presidente) - Trafilerie San Paolo srl
Guido Santi (Vice Presidente) - Tessitura Luigi Santi spa
Luca Bozzone - T.A.F.T. spa
Giovanni Cogotzi - Claind srl
Alessandro Maroni- Maroni snc di Maroni Mario & C.
Massimiliano Quintavalle - La Vallee srl
Andrea Tagliabue - Tabu spa
Daniele Valsecchi - Orsucci spa
Serena Zanfrini - Zetacarton spa

Past President:
Simone Tettamanti - Ind. Cartaria Comense spa

Invitati Permanenti:
Aldo Boselli - E. Boselli & C. spa
Paolo Cazzaniga - S.I.T.A.B. spa
Andrea Ferrari - Tessitura Luigi Santi spa
Marco Spinelli - Poliform spa


Biennio 2005/2007


Simone Tettamanti (Presidente) - Ind. Cartaria Comense spa
Luca Castiglioni (Vice Presidente) - Castiglioni srl
Raffaella Roda (Vice Presidente)- Trafilerie San Paolo srl
Stefano Poliani (Vice Presidente) - Enrico Locati & C. snc
Guido Santi (Vice Presidente) - Tessitura Luigi Santi spa
Aldo Boselli - E. Boselli & C. spa
Daniela Brenna - Ambrogio Pessina srl Tintoria Filati
Giovanni Cogotzi - Claind srl
Alessandro Maroni- Maroni snc di Maroni Mario & C.
Francesca Polti - Polti spa
Mauro Oliva - Vertical Vision srl
Massimiliano Quintavalle - La Vallee srl
Alessandro Rampoldi - Alecom srl

Past President:
Roberto Giardina - Giardina Officine Aeromeccaniche

Invitati Permanenti:
Andrea Ferrari - Tessitura Luigi Santi spa
Andrea Tagliabue - Tabu spa


Biennio 2003/2004


Simone Tettamanti (Presidente) - Ind. Cartaria Comense spa
Giovanna Bordogna (Vice Presidente)- Mectex spa
Luca Castiglioni (Vice Presidente) - Castiglioni Legnami srl
Raffaella Roda (Vice Presidente)- Trafilerie San Paolo srl
Aldo Boselli - E. Boselli & C. spa
Andrea Ferrari - Tessitura Luigi Santi spa
Alessandro Maroni- Maroni snc di Maroni Mario & C.
Stefano Poliani - Enrico Locati & C. snc
Francesca Polti - Polti spa
Alessandro Rampoldi - Alecom srl
Guido Santi - Tessitura Luigi Santi spa
Past President:
Roberto Giardina - Giardina Officine Aeromeccaniche

Invitato Permanente:
Luca Gattoni - Guarisco Industria Tessile spa


Biennio 2001/2002


Roberto Giardina (Presidente) - Giardina Officine Aeromeccaniche
Giovanna Bordogna (Vice Presidente) - Mectex spa
Luca Gattoni (Vice Presidente) - Guarisco Industria Tessile spa
Simone Tettamanti (Vice Presidente) - Ind. Cartaria Comense spa
Antonella Benetatos - Tecnofibra spa
Luca Castiglioni - Castiglioni Legnami srl
Andrea Ferrari - Tessitura Santi spa
Marco Galli - Akzo Nobel Coatings spa
Vasken Manoukian - Chr. Lechler e Figlio Successori spa
Alessandro Maroni - Maroni snc di Maroni Mario e C.

Past President:
Emilio Moltrasio - Gabel Industria Tessile spa

Invitato Permanente:
Aldo Boselli - E. Boselli e c. spa


Biennio 1999/2000


Roberto Giardina (Presidente) - Giardina Officine Aeromeccaniche
Antonella Benetatos (Vice Presidente) - Tecnofibra spa
Aldo Boselli (Vice Presidente) - E. Boselli e c. spa
Luca Gattoni (Vice Presidente) - Guarisco Industria Tessile spa
Giovanna Bordogna - Bordogna spa
Giovanni Cogotzi - Claind srl
Andrea Ferrari - Tessitura Santi spa
Alessandro Rampoldi - Grafiche Erredue sas
Federico Orsenigo - Tessitura Orsenigo spa
Roncoroni Giovanni - Roncoroni sas
Simone Tettamanti - Industria Cartaria Comense spa

Past President:
Emilio Moltrasio - Gabel Industria Tessile spa

Invitata Permanente:
Raffaella Roda - Trafilerie San Paolo srl


Biennio 1997/1998


Emilio Moltrasio (Presidente) - Gabel Industria Tessile spa
Roberto Giardina (Vice Presidente) - Giardina Officine Aeromeccaniche
Pierangelo Larghi (Vice Presidente) - Sisme spa
Aldo Boselli - E. Boselli e c. spa
Alessandro Caronti - Caronti F.lli srl
Andrea Ferrari - Tessitura Santi spa
Luca Gattoni - Guarisco Industria Tessile spa
Locatelli Silvia - GL Locatelli spa
Alessandro Rampoldi - Grafiche Erredue sas
Raffaella Roda - Trafilerie San Paolo srl

Past President:
Giovanni Briccola - Bric's srl


Biennio 1995/1996


Emilio Moltrasio (Presidente) - Gabel Industria Tessile spa
Aldo Boselli (Vice Presidente) - E. Boselli e c. spa
Giuliano Giardini (Vice Presidente) - Giber spa
Pierangelo Larghi (Vice Presidente) - Sisme spa
Vasken Manoukian (Vice Presidente) - Chr. Lechler e Figlio Succ.ri spa
Roberto Giardina (Resp. Scuola) - Giardina Officine Aeromeccaniche
Antonella Benetatos - Tecnofibra spa
Andrea Ferrari - Tessitura Santi spa
Raffaella Roda - Trafilerie San Paolo srl
Graziella Saldarini - Tipografia Ed. C. nani srl
Enrico Spreafico - Tintoria Spreafico sas

Past President:
Giovanni Briccola - Bric's srl

Invitati Permanenti:
Fulvia Roda - Trafilerie San Paolo srl
Alberto Giussani - R.O.T.A. srl


Biennio 1993/1994


Giovanni Briccola (Presidente) - Bric's srl
Roberto Giardina (Resp. Scuola) - Giardina Officine Aeromeccaniche
Giuliano Giardini (Vice Presidente) - Giber spa
Alberto Giussani (Vice Presidente) - R.O.T.A. srl
Aldo Marchesi (Vice Presidente) - E. Boselli e C. spa
Francesca Monti (Vice Presidente) - Samo di Monti e C. snc
Massimo Lissoni - Colombo Fratelli srl
Vasken Manoukian - Chr. Lechler e Figlio Succ.ri spa
Emilio Moltrasio - Gabel Industria Tessile spa
Luisa Orefice - Orefice e c. sas
Alessandro Peroschi - Gloria Maglieria Elastica srl

Past President:
Tiberio Roda - Trafilerie San Paolo srl


Biennio 1991/1992


Tiberio Roda (Presidente) - Trafilerie San Paolo srl
Enrico Monti (Vice Presidente) - Monti e Zerbi Salumificio spa
Aldo Marchesi (Vice Presidente) - E. Boselli e C. spa
Massimo Lissoni (Vice Presidente) - Colombo Fratelli srl
Francesca Monti (Vice Presidente) - Samo di Monti e C. snc
Giovanni Briccola - Bric's srl
Giuliano Giardini - Giber spa
Riccardo Gioacchini - Ventilazione Italiana sas
Alberto Giussani - R.O.T.A. srl
Luisa Orefice - Orefice e c. sas
Alessio Rombolotti - CIGO Compagnia It. Gomma spa

Past President:
Lucio Corbellini - Noseda sas

Invitati Permanenti:
Davide Bedetti - Bedetti Natale e F. spa
Giorgio Civati - Tessitura Puricelli srl


Biennio 1989/1990


Lucio Corbellini (Presidente) - Noseda sas
Alessandro Conterno (Vice Presidente) - La.es spa
Tiberio Roda (Vice Presidente) - Trafilerie San Paolo srl
Daniele Roncoroni (Vice Presidente) - Ratti spa
Ennio Zaffaroni (Vice Presidente) - Zani Presse spa
Giovanni Briccola - Bric's srl
Alberto Giussani - R.O.T.A. srl
Luca Koradi - Costr. Mecc. Koradi
Luisa Orefice - Orefice e c. sas
Francesca Monti - Samo di Monti e C. snc
Aldo Marchesi - E. Boselli e C. spa

Past President:
Mario Cantaluppi - Cattaneo Giuseppe Successori spa

Invitati Permanenti:
Antonia Binaghi - Tessitura Automatica Tavernerio srl
Claudio Taiana - Tessitura Taiana Virgilio spa


Biennio 1987/1988


Mario Cantaluppi (Presidente) - Cattaneo Giuseppe Successori spa
Alessandro Conterno (Vice Presidente) - La.es spa
Lucio Corbellini (Vice Presidente) - Noseda sas
Daniele Roncoroni (Vice Presidente) - Ratti spa
Antonia Binaghi - Tessitura Automatica Tavernerio srl
Giovanni Briccola - Bric's srl
Marco Cazzaniga - Cazzaniga Pietro spa
Luca Koradi - Costr. Mecc. Koradi
Guido Levera - Stanley Works Italia
Tiberio Roda - Trafilerie San Paolo srl
Giovanni Ronchetti - Ronchetti e Porro di Ronchetti Alberto e C. sas
Mario Saibene - Lario 1898 Calz. Spa
Claudio Taiana - Tessitura Taiana Virgilio spa
Ennio Zaffaroni - Zani Presse spa

Invitato:
Martino Verga - Caglificio Clerici spa


Biennio 1985/1986


Claudio Taiana (Presidente) - Tessitura Taiana Virgilio spa
Mario Cantaluppi (Vice Presidente) - Cattaneo Giuseppe Successori spa
Giovanni Ronchetti (Vice Presidente) - Ronchetti e Porro e C. sas
Mario Viganò (Vice Presidente) - Fonderia di Albese
Francesco Carboncini - Carboncini e C.
Marco Cazzaniga - Cazzaniga Pietro spa
Alessandro Conterno - La.es spa
Lucio Corbellini - Noseda sas
Enrico Gerosa - Cartotecnica Rosar
Guido Levera - Stanley Works Italia
Marco Mambretti - Grafiche Mambretti
Daniele Roncoroni - Ratti spa
Ennio Zaffaroni - Zani Presse spa


Biennio 1983/1984


Marco Cazzaniga (Presidente) - Figli di Pietro Cazzaniga
Mario Cantaluppi (Vice Presidente) - Cattaneo Giuseppe Successori spa
Marco Mambretti (Vice Presidente) - Grafiche Mambretti
Claudio Taiana (Vice Presidente) - Tessitura Taiana Virgilio spa
Valentino Carboncini - Carboncini e C.
Alessandro Conterno - La.es spa
Enrico Gerosa - Cartotecnica Rosar
Nora Renzi - Cifes spa
Valerio Rossi - Off. Fonderie Carcano spa
Nico Rusconi - Metall. Rusconi Domenico
Emanuela Strada - O.E.C. spa
Martino Verga - Caglificio Clerici spa
Mario Viganò - Metallurgica Viganò


Biennio 1981/1982


Martino Verga (Presidente) - Caglificio Clerici spa
Valentino Carboncini (Vice Presidente) - Carboncini e C.
Valerio Rossi (Vice Presidente) - Off. Fonderie Carcano spa
Claudio Taiana (Vice Presidente) - Tessitura Taiana Virgilio spa
Luigi Bottinelli - Tessitura Bottinelli snc
Mario Carnini - Carnini spa
Marco Cazzaniga - Figli di Pietro Cazzaniga
Bruno Curioni - Soc. Curioni srl
Roberto Frigerio - Frigerio Emilio
Luigi Ghezzi - Torcitura L. Ghezzi
Nico Rusconi - Metall. Rusconi Domenico
Mario Viganò - Metallurgica Viganò


Biennio 1978/1979/1980


Mario Carnini (Presidente) - Carnini spa
Luigi Bottinelli - Tessitura Bottinelli snc
Bruno Curioni - Soc. Curioni srl
Gianfranco Eustacchioni - O.M.G.E.
Gabriele Fassi - Mectex
Luigi Ghezzi - Torcitura L. Ghezzi
Poalo Martinalli - Silik snc
Martino Verga - Caglificio Clerici spa
Dario Viganò - Tessitura di Lurago
Giorgio Walter - Rivarossi
Marcello Zoja - Industrie Chimiche Fino


Biennio 1976/1977


Donato Sajno (Presidente) - I.T.I.C.
Gianfranco Eustacchioni (Vice Presidente) - O.M.G.E.
Luigi Ghezzi (Vice Presidente) - Torcitura L. Ghezzi
Lino Somaschini (Vice Presidente) - Somaschini Lane
Mario Carnini - Carnini spa
Giuseppe Colombo - Pastificio Colombo
Roberto Colombo - Grafica Centonze
Gabriele Fassi - Mectex
Tiziana Mascheroni - G.L. Fratelli Mascheroni
Paolo Portoghese - Setalmoda
Adelio Valtorta - Tessilcrine
Marcello Zoja - Industrie Chimiche Fino

< Dicembre
Lun Mar Mer Gio Ven Sab Dom
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31
Logo Small Unindustria Como - via Raimondi,1 - 22100 Como - tel. +39 031234111 fax +39 031234250 - e-mail: gruppogiovani@unindustriacomo.it - Designed by Alecom, Powered by Luca Tomanin